# Employee No Name Designation Department
1 1406 AJAY GARG Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-IX(Drainage) 2012 2018 2019
2 2418 AJAY PRATAP SINGH RATHORE Executive Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB V 2012 2018 2019
3 2417 AMINUDDIN AZAD Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 14 2012 2018 2019
4 4778 AMIT KUMAR GARG Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 11 2019
5 1559 ANANT KUMAR KUMAWAT Joint Director(Law) Director (Law) 2018 2019
6 3987 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA Enforcement Officer Enforcement Officer(Zone-06) 2019
7 2395 ARUN KUMAR SHARMA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer QC(I) & Enq. 2018 2019
8 2425 ARUN PRASAD MATHUR Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (RRP-II) 2018
9 4645 ASHISH JAIN Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB IV 2018 2019
10 4111 ASHISH KULSHRESTHA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB II 2018 2019
11 387 ASHOK KALA Senior Accounts Officer Accounts (Payments) 2012 2018 2019
12 1538 ASHOK KUMAR CHOUDHARY Additional Chief Engineer Additional Chief Engineer-VI(PRN) 2012 2019
13 2391 AVDHESH MATHUR Executive Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB II 2019
14 2265 AVINASH SHARMA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (RRP-I) 2011 2012 2018 2019
15 2426 AYUB KHAN Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 10 2012 2018 2019
16 1404 BABU LAL JATAV Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-VII(Sector Road) 2011 2012 2019
17 4512 BADRI NARAIN MEENA Tehsildar Deputy Commissioner (Zone 13) 2019
18 3031 BAHADUR SINGH Executive Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB I 2019
19 4133 BANWARI LAL SHARMA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 06 2018 2019 2020
20 651 BHAGWAN DAS SUBNANI Executive Officer Joint Commissioner (Resource Mobilization and Coordination) 2019
21 2413 BHAGWAN DATT SHARMA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 13 2018 2019
22 3657 BHANWAR SINGH Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 05 2019
23 1978 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (Sector Road) 2018 2019
24 5027 BHEEM SINGH RATHORE Assistant Engineer Additional Chief Town Planner (BPC-BP) 2019
25 638 BRAHAM DUTT SHARMA Additional Chief Engineer Additional Chief Engineer-IV 2017 2018 2019
26 1483 BRIJESH KUMAR AWASTHI Executive Engineer Executive Engineer Dravyawati Nadi II 2019
27 4861 BRIJESH KUMAR GARG Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 09 2019
28 643 CHANDRA KUMAR Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (PPC) 2012 2018 2019
29 49 DAMODAR LAL KUMAWAT Senior Private Secretary Conservator of Forest 2018 2019
30 2525 DEEPAK BAHETI Analyst Cum Programmer IT Cell 2012 2018 2019
31 2414 DEEPAK BALCHANDANI Executive Engineer Executive Engineer & TA to ACE-II 2018 2019
32 2403 DEEPAK MATHUR Executive Engineer Executive Engineer Dravyawati Nadi 2012 2018 2019
33 1405 DEVENDRA GUPTA Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-VI(ROBS/RUBS) 2018 2019
34 2257 DEVENDRA KEWALIA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 05 2012 2018 2019
35 1831 DIGGAJ CHANGAL Private Secretary Director (Engineering-I) 2019
36 3771 DINESH KUMAR SHARMA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (Garden II) 2019
37 4976 DIPTY KUMARI PATNI Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 12 2019 2020
38 844 GAJANAND SHARMA Additional Administrative Officer Deputy Commissioner (Departmental Enquiry) 2019
39 4748 GAJENDRA SINGH Junior Engineer Deputy Commissioner (PRN-North-2) 2019
40 294 GHANSHYAM KHANDELWAL Administrative Officer Deputy Commissioner (Zone 14) 2019
41 478 GHANSHYAM KHATIK Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Systems Management) 2012 2018 2019
42 1982 GIRDHARI LAL AGARWAL Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 12A 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
43 632 GIRIRAJ AGRAWAL Joint Commissioner Joint Commissioner (Resource Mobilization and Coordination) 2012 2018 2019
44 2429 GOPAL LAL GUPTA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer PRN- North 2012 2018 2019
45 848 GOPAL LAL SAINI Senior Town Planner Senior Town Planner(BPC-LP) 2012 2018 2019
46 3978 GOPAL MISHRA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer Electrical- II 2019 2020
47 210 GOPESH DUTT MATHUR Private Secretary Director (Engineering-II) 2018 2019
48 163 GOVIND GOYAL Senior Accounts Officer Accounts (Works-3) 2012 2018 2019
49 2203 GULAB CHAND Additional Administrative Officer Deputy Commissioner (Zone 09) 2019
50 4152 HARENDRA PAL SINGH Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 02 2018 2019 2020
51 1413 HARI SHANKER Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer(Survey & Record)& TA to CF 2018 2019
52 2415 HEMENDRA SHARMA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (Garden II) 2018 2019
53 2276 JAGDISH CHANDER PANNU Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (Garden) 2018 2019
54 1841 JAGDISH NARAYAN YADAV Private Secretary Joint Commissioner (Resource Mobilization and Coordination) 2018 2019
55 260 JAGDISH PRASAD SINGHAL Additional Chief Engineer Additional Chief Engineer-III 2018 2019
56 4110 JYOTI SHARMA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer & TA to Dir(Eng-I) 2018 2019
57 4083 KAILASH CHAND BAIRWA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (Drainage) 2018 2019
58 4856 KAILASH CHOUDHARY Enforcement Officer Enforcement Officer(Zone-03) 2019
59 1843 KAMAL KANT VERMA Private Secretary Additional Commissioner (PRN) 2019
60 4075 KAMLESH KUMAR CHANDEL Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer PRN- South 2019
61 400 KAMLESH KUMAR JAIN Additional Administrative Officer Deputy Commissioner (Administration) 2019
62 2399 L.N. MITTAL Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 09 2018 2019
63 300 LALIT BHANDARI Deputy Town Planner Additional Chief Town Planner (MP) 2012 2019
64 2390 M.C. GOYAL Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 01 2018 2019
65 3419 MADAN LAL CHAUDHARY Chief Engineer UDH Secretraiat (GOR) 2019
66 759 MAHENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Administration) 2012 2018 2019
67 1270 MAHENDRA SINGH Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 04 2012 2018 2019
68 1835 MAHENDRA SINGH KILANOT Private Secretary Joint Commissioner (Resource Mobilization and Coordination) 2019
69 3332 MAHESH CHANDRA GOYAL Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 01 2012
70 4746 MANOJ KUMAR Junior Engineer Executive Engineer (Garden II) 2019
71 226 MAQSOOD AHMAD Additional Chief Engineer Additional Chief Engineer-V(Rural) 2018 2019
72 1409 MOHAN LAL MEENA Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-XII 2012 2018 2019
73 2256 MOHIT CHAUDHARY Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (RRP-II) 2018 2019
74 4987 MUKESH SHARMA Enforcement Officer Enforcement Officer(Zone-08) 2019
75 299 MURLIDHAR CHEJARA Deputy Town Planner Deputy Commissioner (Zone 13) 2018 2019
76 184 NAND KISHORE SINGHAL Additional Chief Engineer Additional Chief Engineer-I 2012 2018 2019
77 990 NANKI NATHANI Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Land Bank) 2018 2019
78 1574 NARAYAN CHANDRA MATHUR Director Director (Engineering-I) 2018 2019
79 4126 NARENDRA AGARWAL Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 07 2018 2019
80 34 NASIRUDDIN KHAN Senior Private Secretary Director (Finance) 2018 2019 2020
81 1839 NAVEEN KUMAR BARJATYA Private Secretary Additional Commissioner (LPC) 2018 2019
82 45 NAWAL KISHORE BAIRWA Assistant Commissioner Assistant Commissioner(Enquiry) 2012 2018 2019
83 3184 NIRANJAN MATHUR Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-I(PRN) 2016 2017 2018
84 3681 NIRMAL KUMAR GOYAL Executive Engineer Executive Engineer PRN- South 2019
85 4128 NISHANT KHANDELWAL Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 02 2018 2019 2020
86 4785 NITIN GUPTA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB III 2018 2019
87 20 O.P. SHASHI Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Monitoring) 2018 2019
88 2392 P.K.VYAS Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 12A 2018 2019
89 5028 PEEYUSH SRIVASTAVA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (Project 01) 2019
90 4135 POOJA SONI Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer HQ 2018 2019
91 663 POORAN PRAKASH KHANNA Accounts Officer Accounts (DD EXP. & BUDGET) 2018 2019
92 2402 PRAMOD KATEWA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer QC(II) & Enq. 2011 2012 2018 2019
93 4664 PRASHANT KARHELIYA SHARMA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 09 2018 2019 2020
94 711 PREM LATA Private Secretary Accounts (OSD R.M) 2018 2019
95 1053 PUSHPA JAIN Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Court Case) 2012 2018 2019
96 2393 R.K. SINGH Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 05 2012 2019
97 3445 RADHEY SHYAM SHARMA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 13 2012 2019
98 4934 RAGHUVEER SINGH BHATI Enforcement Officer Enforcement Officer(Zone-04) 2019
99 4648 RAJENDRA AGARWAL Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (RRP-I) 2018
100 2881 RAJENDRA AHUJA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (Survey & Record) 2019
101 2401 RAJENDRA KUMAR MATHUR Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 11 2012 2018 2019
102 2400 RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 14 2012 2018 2019
103 839 RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA Senior Accounts Officer Accounts (Pension) 2018
104 1834 RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA Private Secretary Additional Commissioner (Administration) 2019
105 13 RAJESH KUMAR SAXENA System Analyst IT Cell 2012 2018 2019
106 2404 RAJESH PAL Executive Engineer Executive Engineer & TA to Dir(Eng-II) 2018 2019
107 37 RAM DHAN DEVATVAL Private Secretary Secretary 2018 2019
108 2421 RAM KISHAN YADAV Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 13 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
109 1866 RAM PRASAD MEENA Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Vehicle) 2018 2019
110 1433 RAM PRASAD RAGAR Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-XIII 2012 2018 2019
111 4965 RAMAVATAR SINGH YADAV Enforcement Officer Enforcement Office PRN-North 2019
112 168 RAMESH CHAND GUPTA Accounts Officer Accounts (Scheme) 2018 2019
113 4757 RAVINDRA PRAKASH MATHUR Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (Project 02) 2019 2020
114 4091 RICHA GUPTA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer & TA to Dir(Eng-II) 2018 2019
115 4099 RISHIKESH MEENA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 14 2018 2019
116 3506 S.K. JHA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer Traffic 2019
117 4655 SANDEEP GUPTA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 01 2018 2019 2020
118 2827 SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-XIV 2019
119 2394 SANJAY NATHAWAT Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (P & M) 2012 2018 2019
120 3086 SANJAY PUNIA Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-XI 2019
121 2396 SANJAY VYAS Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (Garden) 2018 2019
122 1411 SANJEEV KUMAR JAIN Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-X(Ring Road Project) 2012 2018 2019
123 4119 SANJEEVAN JAIN Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB V 2018 2019 2020
124 2412 SAPAN MISHRA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer HQ 2012 2018 2019
125 2419 SARVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 10 2012 2018 2019
126 840 SATISH BINAYKYA Senior Accounts Officer Accounts (Auction) 2012 2018 2019
127 1833 SATYAM KHANDELWAL Private Secretary Jaipur Development Commissioner 2019
128 409 SHAMSHUDDIN Senior Private Secretary Deputy Commissioner (Administration) 2018 2019
129 1437 SHAYAM SUNDER VERMA Deputy Commissioner Deputy Commissioner (Resource Mobilization and Coordination) 2018 2019
130 1842 SHIVDAN GURJAR Private Secretary Director (Town Planning) 2018 2019
131 3877 SHYAM SUNDER Private Secretary Additional Commissioner (Rehabilitation) 2012
132 1844 SUBHASH CHAND BOHRA Private Secretary Director (Law) 2012 2018 2019
133 408 SUBHASH CHAND SAINI Additional Administrative Officer Deputy Commissioner (Systems Management) 2019
134 717 SUBHASH CHANDRA SAINI Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 06 2012 2018 2019
135 2389 SUDHIR SHARMA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer & TA to Dir(Eng-I) 2018 2019
136 1832 SUNIL SHARMA Private Secretary Additional Commissioner (Land) 2019
137 2277 SUNIL SHUKLA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB III 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
138 3413 SUNIL VYAS Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 02 2019
139 4447 SURENDRA KUMAR BISARIA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer Electrical- IV 2019
140 4114 SURENDRA PANWAR Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 08 2018 2019
141 2416 SURENDRA SINGH Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (Sector Road) 2012 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
142 4973 SURENDRA SINGH Enforcement Officer Enforcement Officer(Zone-13) 2019
143 652 SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA Administrative Officer Additional Chief Town Planner (BPC-BP) 2019
144 282 SURESH DUTTA MATHUR Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 12 2012 2018 2019
145 4683 SUSHEEL KUMAR GUPTA Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (RRP-III) 2018
146 1840 SYED HASHIM ALI Private Secretary Chief Controller Enforcement (CCE) 2018 2019
147 384 TARA JINDAL Senior Accounts Officer Accounts (RCR) 2012 2018 2019
148 4142 TARUN KUMAR BAYTI Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer Housing-I 2017 2019
149 185 TARUN KUMAR SHARMA Additional Chief Engineer Additional Chief Engineer-VII 2018 2019
150 4112 TARUN SINGHAL Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer 08 2018 2019
151 4092 URMILA BANSHIWAL Assistant Engineer Executive Engineer (Garden) 2018 2019
152 2388 V.M. JOHARI Executive Engineer Executive Engineer-ROB/RUB IV 2018 2019
153 1408 VED PRAKASH VERMA Superintending Engineer Superintendent Engineer-(Garden) 2012 2018 2019
154 2398 VINOD KRISHNIA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer 04 2019
155 834 VIRENDRA SINGH SUNDA Director Director (Engineering-II) 2018 2019
156 2397 VIVEK SHARMA Executive Engineer Executive Engineer (Project 01) 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
157 2295 YOGESH SWROOP MATHUR Executive Engineer Executive Engineer Housing-II(RAY/BSUP) 2012 2017 2019